Independent basketball guide. Affiliate links may earn a commission. 18+ for betting.
Gravelines-Dunkerque logo

Gravelines-Dunkerque

🇫🇷 LNB Pro A France 2026-2027 LNB - Regular Season 0–5 · #16
Rebuilding on both ends OFF: Weak DEF: Weak Soft at home Struggles away Balanced
Record
0–5
#16
PPG for
79.8
vs avg 84.8 -5.0
PPG against
91.0
vs avg 84.8 +6.2
Last 5
LLLLL
Streak 5L
My games
Next game Sat Oct 31 · 17:00 UTC
Gravelines-Dunkerque logo
Gravelines-Dunkerque
Rebuilding on both ends
VS HOME
Roanne logo
Roanne
Cold shooting unit

About Gravelines-Dunkerque

Gravelines-Dunkerque are 0-5 across their last 5 LNB Pro A games, with 0 wins and 5 losses on the books. Gravelines-Dunkerque ride a 5-game losing streak into this stretch.

Next up: Roanne at home on Sat Oct 31. Their last game was a 89-81 loss to JL Bourg.

Gravelines-Dunkerque currently sit 16th in the LNB Pro A table. They average 79.8 points scored and 91.0 allowed across the season.

Live in-play LNB Pro A stream available with a funded account on the partner the Watch live button routes to in your country. 18+, T&Cs apply.

Last 5 results

W/LOpponentScoreVenueDate
L81–89AwayOct 24
L83–92HomeOct 18
L73–101AwayOct 10
L65–70HomeOct 04
L97–103HomeSep 26

Gravelines-Dunkerque season leaders

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGMPG
Lewis Jaren216.08.02.033.9
J. Gilyard215.52.511.037.7
J. Trefle213.54.51.025.5
Hopkins Mikael210.04.52.522.2
N. Quinn19.03.02.022.5
L. Letailleur28.01.00.020.7
S. Bracq28.03.04.526.9
Nembhard Jr. RJ17.02.02.019.9

Season-to-date, aggregated from finished games in our tracking window. Sorted by points per game.

Head-to-head record by opponent

OpponentWLWin%
020%

Where to watch Gravelines-Dunkerque

Both partners stream every LNB Pro A game in-play with a funded account. Geo-routed automatically.

18+, T&Cs apply. Bet responsibly. Streaming subject to local licensing.

Frequently asked: Gravelines-Dunkerque

How can I watch Gravelines-Dunkerque live?

You can stream every Gravelines-Dunkerque game live on basketballstreams.com via our partner sportsbooks (Bet365 in regulated EU/UK/AU/CA/NZ markets and Stake elsewhere), with a funded account. The Watch live button at the top of this page geo-routes to whichever partner is licensed in your country. 18+. Streaming subject to local licensing.

What is Gravelines-Dunkerque's current schedule?

There are 2 Gravelines-Dunkerque fixtures listed in the next 7 days on basketballstreams.com. The full upcoming schedule is in the All upcoming fixtures panel above with local tip-off times. The page is rebuilt every morning at 06:00 UTC during the LNB Pro A season.

What is Gravelines-Dunkerque's current form?

Gravelines-Dunkerque are 0-5 across their last 5 LNB Pro A games. Recent results, scoring averages and the league-average comparison are in the Form & scoring sidebar and the Last results panel above. Stats are sourced from official 2026-2027 LNB Pro A data.

Who has Gravelines-Dunkerque played most often?

This season we have head-to-head data for Gravelines-Dunkerque against 1 LNB Pro A opponents, with the most-played matchups including Boulazac. Full opponent-by-opponent records are in the head-to-head panel above.

Find a team or game

Type at least two characters.

Optional analytics

Allow anonymous journey measurement to help improve the site? Your teams and preferences work without analytics. We do not send your search text.